Golden Pigeon Race / Griechenland 2016
-FCI- |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Gebhardt |
08456-16-0408 |
23. |
Platz |
350,00 |
|
2. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun |
02082-16-0077 |
39. |
Platz |
250,00 |
|
3. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Heun |
02082-16-0021 |
72. |
Platz |
200,00 |
|
4. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolff |
06599-16-0422 |
122. |
Platz |
150,00 |
|
5. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten |
04939-16-0654 |
139. |
Platz |
100,00 |
|
6. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Gebhardt |
08456-16-0398 |
185. |
Platz |
50,00 |
|
|
|
Danish Pigeon Race 2016
-FCI- |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Heun |
08456-16-0413 |
69. |
Platz |
250,00 |
|
|
|
Intern. Schleswig-Holstein-Derby 2016 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser / Hallmann |
03801-16-0738 |
5. |
Platz |
250,00 |
|
2. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser / Hallmann |
03801-16-0739 |
13. |
Platz |
200,00 |
|
3. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Deigner |
05950-16-2312 |
20. |
Platz |
100,00 |
|
4. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun |
01455-16-1211 |
45. |
Platz |
50,00 |
|
|
|
Ostseeflug Usedom 2016 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Holdorf |
01966-16-0482 |
8. |
Platz |
200,00 |
|
2. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Besche |
02201-16-0689 |
201. |
Platz |
150,00 |
|
|
|
Upland Derby 2016 / Willingen |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolff |
06599-16-0483 |
11. |
Platz |
200,00 |
|
2. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Held |
00514-16-0976 |
64. |
Platz |
150,00 |
|
3. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Gφben |
04994-16-0045 |
83. |
Platz |
100,00 |
|
|
|
Internationales Ostseerennen 2016 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Fuschera |
08345-16-0087 |
30. |
Platz |
650,00 |
|
2. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum |
01455-16-1219 |
45. |
Platz |
600,00 |
|
3. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum |
04939-16-0677 |
55. |
Platz |
550,00 |
|
4. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Stefaniszyn |
05544-16-0218 |
60. |
Platz |
500,00 |
|
5. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Gebhardt |
08456-16-0400 |
84. |
Platz |
400,00 |
|
6. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Koppenhφfer / Witt |
05059-16-0172 |
86. |
Platz |
350,00 |
|
7. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Fleschenberg / Wolter |
06278-16-0503 |
94. |
Platz |
300,00 |
|
8. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann |
06286-16-0077 |
98. |
Platz |
250,00 |
|
9. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks / Soudy |
02694-16-0215 |
104. |
Platz |
200,00 |
|
10. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Fuschera |
08345-16-0079 |
106. |
Platz |
150,00 |
|
11. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Schwarzkopf |
04963-16-0308 |
133. |
Platz |
100,00 |
|
|
|
Teutoburgerwaldtaubenrennen 2016 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser / Hallmann |
03801-16-0688 |
6. |
Platz |
300,00 |
|
2. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten |
01592-16-0066 |
62. |
Platz |
250,00 |
|
|
|
Brieftaubenflug Ruhr
2016 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Hansen |
07648-16-0907 |
70. |
Platz |
150,00 |
|
|
|
Mallorca
2016 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten |
01592-16-0285 |
36. |
Platz |
50,00 |
|
|
|
Carnival Lofts
2017 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene |
00435-16-0256 |
22. |
Platz |
200,00 |
|
2. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene |
00435-16-0315 |
25. |
Platz |
150,00 |
|
|
|
South African
Million Dollar Pigeon Race 2017 |
1. Teamtaube |
|
Team Sylt 2000 - Fleschenberg |
06278-16-0549 |
236. |
Platz |
150,00 |
|
|
|