Team Sylt 2000
 

 Gewinner  "Team Derby"  2019

 

Golden Pigeon Race / Griechenland 2019  -FCI-

1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 -B- - Schubring 00441-19-0484 38.  Platz        200,00 €
2. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 -A- - Fenten 01592-19-0381 39.  Platz        150,00 €
Intern. Schleswig-Holstein-Derby  2019
1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Schacht 08345-19-0433 17.  Platz           50,00 €
2. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Schacht 02513-19-0951 23.  Platz           50,00 €
Grand Prix Mira / Portugal 2019  -FCI-
1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Fenten 01592-19-0368 1.  Platz         250,00 €
2. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Hallmann 03801-19-1034 12.  Platz         200,00 €
3. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Hallmann 03801-19-1040 83.  Platz         150,00 €
Ostseeflug Usedom 2019   -FCI-
1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Hallmann 03801-19-1058 97.  Platz

        100,00 €

Teutoburgerwaldtaubenrennen  2019
1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Fuschera 08345-19-0232 35.  Platz

        250,00 €

Upland Derby 2019 / Willingen 
1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Buίmann 06286-19-0516 32.  Platz

        250,00 €

   Internationales Ostseerennen 2019
1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Casselmann 01190-19-0022 5.  Platz         600,00 €
2. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Wadewitz 05147-19-0143 14.  Platz         550,00 €
3. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Holdorf 01966-19-0178 64.  Platz         500,00 €
4. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Makowski-Heun 03585-19-0034 70.  Platz         400,00 €
5. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Schwarzkopf 04963-19-0231 92.  Platz         350,00 €
6. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Thun 01455-19-0282 145.  Platz         300,00 €
7. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Held 00514-19-0278 149.  Platz         250,00 €
8. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Besche 02201-19-0355 151.  Platz         200,00 €
9. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Casselmann 01190-19-0024 164.  Platz         150,00 €
10. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Thun 01455-19-0283 182.  Platz         100,00 €
Algarve Pigeon Golden Race / Portugal 2019
1. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Groene 08510-19-0062 215.  Platz

        250,00 €

2. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Altmiks - Soudy 05536-19-0621 312.  Platz

        150,00 €

3. Teamtaube   Team-Sylt-2000 - Thun - Daum 01455-19-0300 394.  Platz

        100,00 €